Is Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna Ginger & Soy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (fish) (70%), Sunflower Oil, Ginger (7%), Soy Sauce (5%) (water, Soybeans, Whole Wheat Flour, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt. Contains Gluten, Wheat, Fish, Soy.

Check Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna Ginger & Soy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go