Is Ocean Rise Yellowfin Tuna Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (68%), Brine (32%) (springwater, Salt). Contains: Fish.

Check Ocean Rise Yellowfin Tuna Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go