Is Ocean Royale Basa Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Basa Fish Fillets (pangasius Hypophthalmus) (99%), Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 331). Contains: Fish.

Check Ocean Royale Basa Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling