Is Ocean Snack Seasoned Laver Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Corn Oil, Hot Pepper Oil, Sesame Oil, Hot Pepper Powder, Sea Salt

Check Ocean Snack Seasoned Laver against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad