Is Ocean Spray 100% Juice Blend Cranberry & Concord Grape Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Grape And Concord Grape Juices, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fumaric Acid

Check Ocean Spray 100% Juice Blend Cranberry & Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray 100% Juice Blend Cranberry & Concord Grape is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go