Is Ocean Spray 100% Juice Blend Cranberry Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Reconstituted Grape Juice, Reconstituted Pear Juice, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Carrot Concentrate (colour).

Check Ocean Spray 100% Juice Blend Cranberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go