This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ocean Spray® 100% Juice Blend Cranberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sufficient To Reconstitue Fruit Juce Concentrates, Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Ocean Spray® 100% Juice Blend Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray® 100% Juice Blend Cranberry is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Ocean Spray® 100% Juice Blend Cranberry | Spoonful