Is Ocean Spray 100% Juice, White Grapefruit, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate)
Check Ocean Spray 100% Juice, White Grapefruit, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray 100% Juice, White Grapefruit, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray 100% Juice, White Grapefruit, 32 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrusBitter
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


