Is Ocean Spray 100% Orange Juice, 5.5 Fl Oz, 48 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice (Filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Ocean Spray 100% Orange Juice, 5.5 Fl Oz, 48 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray 100% Orange Juice, 5.5 Fl Oz, 48 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray 100% Orange Juice, 5.5 Fl Oz, 48 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking


