Is Ocean Spray 8/64 Oz Frutas Frescas Cranberry Lemon Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID
Check Ocean Spray 8/64 Oz Frutas Frescas Cranberry Lemon Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray 8/64 Oz Frutas Frescas Cranberry Lemon Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


