Is Ocean Spray Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (15%) [Apple (10%), Elderberry (3%) Blueberry (2%)], Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Thickener (Pectin), Vitamin C, Vegetable and Fruit Concentrates (Carrot, Cranberry), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia)
Check Ocean Spray Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


