Is Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Grape Juice (Water Grape Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vit, C), Caffeine (From Green Coffee Beans), Steviol Glycosides (With Rebaudioside M), Niacinamide (Vit, B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vit, B5), Riboflavin (Vit, B2), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit, B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit, B12)

Check Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

SafewayTargetVons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking