Is Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- b2
- riboflavin
- b5
- +2 more
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice (Water Grape Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vit, C), Caffeine (From Green Coffee Beans), Steviol Glycosides (With Rebaudioside M), Niacinamide (Vit, B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vit, B5), Riboflavin (Vit, B2), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit, B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit, B12)
Check Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Brew Cranberry Blueberry Juice - 33.8 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


