Is Ocean Spray Citrus Splash Grapefruit, Lemon & Lime Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Grapefruit Juice (water, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sucralose, Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Beta-carotene For Color.
Check Ocean Spray Citrus Splash Grapefruit, Lemon & Lime Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Citrus Splash Grapefruit, Lemon & Lime Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


