Is Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Glycerin, Sucralose). Refined Sunflower Oil is Used as a Processing Aid.

Check Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping