Is Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries Fruit Splash Raspberry Lemonade Flavoured Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fibre
dietary fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Cranberries (63%), Soluble Corn Fibre, Sugar, Humectant (glycerin), Natural Flavour, Sweetener (sucralose). May Contain: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Gluten, Hazelnuts, Lupin, Macadamia, Milk, Peanuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Walnuts, And Wheat.
Check Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries Fruit Splash Raspberry Lemonade Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Craisins Dried Cranberries Fruit Splash Raspberry Lemonade Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
Ocean Spray Whole Craisins Dried Cranberries (64 Oz),
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
Ocean Spray Craisins Gluten-Free The Original Dried Cranberries Value Pack, 24 Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Dried


