Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, ORIGINAL SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, SUGAR.
Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, ORIGINAL SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, ORIGINAL SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingBreakfast


