Is Ocean Spray Craisins Pomegranate Juice Infused Dried Cranberries Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (for Color). Refined Sunflower Oil is Used as a Processing Aid.
Check Ocean Spray Craisins Pomegranate Juice Infused Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Craisins Pomegranate Juice Infused Dried Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Craisins Pomegranate Juice Infused Dried Cranberries is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking


