Is Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Sugar.

Check Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Craisins Snack Pack - 6-1 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking