Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES WITH REAL CHERRY JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Refined Sunflower Oil Is Used As A Processing Aid

Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES WITH REAL CHERRY JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OCEAN SPRAY, CRAISINS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES WITH REAL CHERRY JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad