Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN-ENERGY, CRANBERRY ENERGY JUICE DRINK, POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), POMEGRANATE JUICE (WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)

Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN-ENERGY, CRANBERRY ENERGY JUICE DRINK, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go