Is Ocean Spray Cran Energy Cranberry Raspberry Juice Drink - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- b2
- riboflavin
- b5
- +2 more
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Raspberry Juice (Water, Raspberry Juice Concentrate), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Green Tea Extract (Caffeine Content Naturally Occurring From Green Tea 75mg/10 Fl Oz,), Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vit. C), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vit. B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Riboflavin (Vit. B2), Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12).
Check Ocean Spray Cran Energy Cranberry Raspberry Juice Drink - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cran Energy Cranberry Raspberry Juice Drink - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Whole Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Cran Energy Cranberry Raspberry Juice Drink - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


