Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN ENERGY, ENERGY JUICE DRINK, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT*, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), SUCRALOSE, RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B12), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)

Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN ENERGY, ENERGY JUICE DRINK, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking