Is Ocean Spray Cran Grape Grape Cranberry Juice Drink, Grape Cranberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Ocean Spray Cran Grape Grape Cranberry Juice Drink, Grape Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go