Is OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN LEMONADE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ARABIC ESTER GUM, CARROT EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN LEMONADE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, CRAN LEMONADE, CRANBERRY LEMONADE WITH ANOTHER JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


