Is Ocean Spray® Cran-Mango™ Cranberry Mango Juice Drinks, 10 fl oz Bottles, 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar (Sugar Produced With Genetic Engineering), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Mango Juice (Water, Mango Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fumaric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate For Color, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum

Check Ocean Spray® Cran-Mango™ Cranberry Mango Juice Drinks, 10 fl oz Bottles, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray® Cran-Mango™ Cranberry Mango Juice Drinks, 10 fl oz Bottles, 6 Count is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking