Is Ocean Spray Cran·Pomegranate™ Cranberry Pomegranate Cocktail Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fruit Juice (Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Concentrated Pomegranate Juice), Cane Or Beet Sugar, Natural Flavours, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Ocean Spray Cran·Pomegranate™ Cranberry Pomegranate Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cran·Pomegranate™ Cranberry Pomegranate Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Cran·Pomegranate™ Cranberry Pomegranate Cocktail is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


