Is Ocean Spray® Cran Raspberry Cocktail Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice, Reconstituted Raspberry Juice, Reconstituted Grape Juice, Vegetable Concentrate For Colour, Natural Flavour, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Ocean Spray® Cran Raspberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray® Cran Raspberry Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray® Cran Raspberry Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


