Is Ocean Spray Cran•Raspberry® Cranberry Raspberry Cocktail Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juice (Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice), Cane Or Beet Sugar, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Natural Flavours, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Ocean Spray Cran•Raspberry® Cranberry Raspberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Cran•Raspberry® Cranberry Raspberry Cocktail is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking