Is Ocean Spray Cranberry Classic Juice Drink (1LT) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice From, Sugar, Vitamin C, Fruit Carrot, Natural This Carton Contains Approximately 15Servings, Our Cranbenies Are Grovn In Tie Usa, Canada And

Check Ocean Spray Cranberry Classic Juice Drink (1LT) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast