Is Ocean Spray Cranberry Juice Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Cranberry juice (Water, Cranberry juice concentrate), Sugar, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable concentrate for color.
Check Ocean Spray Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cranberry Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


