Is Ocean Spray Fruit Drink Cranberry Light Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

In a 1.5 L bottle, the drink offers tart cranberry flavor tempered by mild sweetness, with a smooth, thin, non-pulpy texture. Commonly chilled for casual drinking, used as a mixer in cocktails or spritzes, and diluted with sparkling water. Reviewers cite refreshing tartness, convenient size, and mixed opinions on sweetness.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Cranberry Juice (27%), Thickener (Pectin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Flavour

Check Ocean Spray Fruit Drink Cranberry Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Fruit Drink Cranberry Light is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast