Is Ocean Spray Cranberry Mango Juice Drink, Cranberry Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO JUICE (WATER, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FUMARIC ACID, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check Ocean Spray Cranberry Mango Juice Drink, Cranberry Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cranberry Mango Juice Drink, Cranberry Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


