Is Ocean Spray® Cranberry Raspberry Lemonade, 64 Fl Oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Apple Juice (water, apple juice concentrate), Lemon Juice (water, lemon juice concentrate), Raspberry Juice (water, raspberry juice concentrate), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate for Color.
Check Ocean Spray® Cranberry Raspberry Lemonade, 64 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray® Cranberry Raspberry Lemonade, 64 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Raspberry Lemonade, 64 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


