Is Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Vegetable and Fruit Concentrates (Carrot, Cranberry)

Check Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go