Is Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Vegetable and Fruit Concentrates (Carrot, Cranberry)
Check Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Cranberry & Raspberry Sparkling Water 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


