Is Ocean Spray Cranberry Winter Spice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (cranberry 8.4%, Apple 7.4%, Grape 0.2%), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Color Concentrates (carrot, Cranberry), Vitamin C, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Medium Chain Triglycerides.

Check Ocean Spray Cranberry Winter Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep