Is Ocean Spray Diet Blueberry Low Calorie Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Cranberry Juice, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid, Pectin, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Sucralose 40250, Acesulfame Potassium 6250, Citric Acid
Check Ocean Spray Diet Blueberry Low Calorie Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Diet Blueberry Low Calorie Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Diet Blueberry Low Calorie Beverage is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


