Is Ocean Spray Diet Cran-Grape Juice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice (Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1
Check Ocean Spray Diet Cran-Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Diet Cran-Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Diet Cran-Grape Juice is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


