Is Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, reconstituted cranberry juice, natural flavour, pectin, acidulants (citric acid, fumaric acid), acidity regulator (sodium citrate), ascorbic acid (vitamin C), sucralose (40 mg / 250 ml), acesulfame potassium (8 mg / 250 ml), Allura red.

Check Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go