Is Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Pineapple Passion Fruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate), Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice (water, passion fruit juice concentrate), Pineapple Juice (water, pineapple juice concentrate), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate (for color), Citric Acid.

Check Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Pineapple Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go