Is Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Pineapple Passion Fruit Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate), Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice (water, passion fruit juice concentrate), Pineapple Juice (water, pineapple juice concentrate), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate (for color), Citric Acid.
Check Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Pineapple Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Frutas Frescas Cranberry Pineapple Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


