Is Ocean Spray Growing Goodness Cranberry Cherry Orange Flavor Juice Beverage, 6.75 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ZINC GLUCONATE (ZINC)

Check Ocean Spray Growing Goodness Cranberry Cherry Orange Flavor Juice Beverage, 6.75 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go