Is Ocean Spray Immuni+ Cranberry Blueberry Acai Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Grape Juice (water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Blueberry Juice (water, Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Acai Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Zinc Gluconate (zinc), Dl-alpha-tocopherol Acetate (vitamin E).

Check Ocean Spray Immuni+ Cranberry Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Spray Immuni+ Cranberry Blueberry Acai is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go