Is Ocean Spray Immunity Cranberry Blueberry Acai Flavored Juice Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), BLUEBERRY JUICE (WATER, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL ACAI FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ZINC GLUCONATE (ZINC), DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E)

Check Ocean Spray Immunity Cranberry Blueberry Acai Flavored Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking