Is Ocean Spray Light 50 Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE (WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR.
Check Ocean Spray Light 50 Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Light 50 Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Light 50 Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


