Is OCEAN SPRAY, LIGHT FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY & POMEGRANATE, CRANBERRY & POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PLUM JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE.
Check OCEAN SPRAY, LIGHT FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY & POMEGRANATE, CRANBERRY & POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN SPRAY, LIGHT FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY & POMEGRANATE, CRANBERRY & POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


