Is Ocean Spray Light Juice Drink, Lite, Cranberry & Concord Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Concord Grape Juice (Water, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice (Water, Pear Juice Concentrate), Red Grape (Water, Red Grape Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose
Check Ocean Spray Light Juice Drink, Lite, Cranberry & Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Light Juice Drink, Lite, Cranberry & Concord Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Light Juice Drink, Lite, Cranberry & Concord Grape is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


