Is Ocean Spray Mint Sauce 240G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint (30%), Sugar, Water, Spirit Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Colour: Copper Chlorophyllin
Check Ocean Spray Mint Sauce 240G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray Mint Sauce 240G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray Mint Sauce 240G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishing


