Is Ocean Spray Mocktails Tropical Citrus Paradise Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice (Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Pineapple Juice (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavor, Fumaric Acid, Gum Arabic, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ester Gum, Beta Carotene For Color

Check Ocean Spray Mocktails Tropical Citrus Paradise Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go